7 |
01.05.2022 Вс 17:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
16 |
07.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:5 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
10.05.2022 Вт 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
3:3 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
14.05.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:1 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
18.05.2022 Ср 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
21.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
2:3 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
28.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
6:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
59 |
05.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
4:3 |
Спартак
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
70 |
13.06.2022 Пн 15:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
2:3 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
18.06.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:0 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
26.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
8:0 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
29.06.2022 Ср 19:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:8 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
02.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
4:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
110 |
08.07.2022 Пт 19:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
115 |
16.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
8:1 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
30.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
5:0 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
130 |
06.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
6:0 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
144 |
11.08.2022 Чт 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
15.08.2022 Пн 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
4:1 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
21.08.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:5 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
26.08.2022 Пт 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
04.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
179 |
11.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:5 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
190 |
17.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
4:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
24.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
4:1 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
205 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:3 |
Юность
Почеп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
09.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
5:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
222 |
16.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
228 |
23.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
4:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
235 |
29.10.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|