5 |
04.08.2020 Вт 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
4:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
9 |
08.08.2020 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:5 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
11.08.2020 Вт 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Олимп"
(Брасовский район)
|
1:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
15 |
15.08.2020 Сб 18:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:4 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
18.08.2020 Вт 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
26.08.2020 Ср 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
0:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
29.08.2020 Сб 17:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
3:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
01.09.2020 Вт 17:00 |
"Олимп"
(Брасовский район)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
06.09.2020 Вс 17:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
2:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
10.09.2020 Чт 17:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
1:4 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
1 |
16.09.2020 Ср 16:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
|
4:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
19.09.2020 Сб 15:00 |
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:4 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
26.09.2020 Сб 15:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
4:4 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
04.10.2020 Вс 15:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
4:7 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
10.10.2020 Сб 14:30 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
6:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
99 |
18.10.2020 Вс 14:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
25.10.2020 Вс 14:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
01.11.2020 Вс 14:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
3:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
07.11.2020 Сб 13:30 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
14.11.2020 Сб 13:30 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
6:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|