60 |
02.08.2020 Вс 18:00 |
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
0:3 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
65 |
09.08.2020 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
3:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
12.08.2020 Ср 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
3:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
15.08.2020 Сб 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
1:0 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
19.08.2020 Ср 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
1:5 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
83 |
22.08.2020 Сб 18:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
26.08.2020 Ср 18:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
5:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
29.08.2020 Сб 17:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
01.09.2020 Вт 17:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
1:4 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
06.09.2020 Вс 17:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
4:3 |
Навля
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
102 |
09.09.2020 Ср 17:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
1:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
107 |
12.09.2020 Сб 16:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
2:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
16.09.2020 Ср 16:30 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
4:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
20.09.2020 Вс 13:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
|
6:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
26.09.2020 Сб 15:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
2:1 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
04.10.2020 Вс 13:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
2:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
10.10.2020 Сб 14:30 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
1:1 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
17.10.2020 Сб 14:30 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
1:5 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
187 |
25.10.2020 Вс 11:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
4:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
01.11.2020 Вс 11:00 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
4:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
07.11.2020 Сб 13:30 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
6:4 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
15.11.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
2:3 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|