4 |
03.05.2021 Пн 17:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
1:5 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
08.05.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
2:2 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
13.05.2021 Чт 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
0:12 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
16.05.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
5:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
23.05.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
8:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
49 |
30.05.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:5 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
05.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
3:2 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
13.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
10:0 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
19.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
2:5 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
24.06.2021 Чт 18:30 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
0:1 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
27.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
2:0 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
30.06.2021 Ср 18:30 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:4 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
03.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
3:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
10.07.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Олимп"
(Брасовский район)
|
5:2 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
17.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|1
|
126 |
31.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
9:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
07.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
11:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
10.08.2021 Вт 18:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
6:0 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
151 |
15.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
154 |
22.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
6:2 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
168 |
28.08.2021 Сб 17:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
169 |
04.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
3:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
184 |
12.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
5:0 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
186 |
19.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
199 |
25.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
203 |
03.10.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
214 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
221 |
16.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Олимп"
(Брасовский район)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
4:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
228 |
23.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|