1 |
01.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
2:3 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
08.05.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
0:1 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
13.05.2021 Чт 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
4:2 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
16.05.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:2 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
19.05.2021 Ср 18:00 |
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
41 |
23.05.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Олимп"
(Брасовский район)
|
7:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
49 |
30.05.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:5 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
06.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
7:1 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
12.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
0:9 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
19.06.2021 Сб 18:30 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
3:2 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
81 |
25.06.2021 Пт 18:30 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
1:4 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
30.06.2021 Ср 18:30 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
0:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
03.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
08.07.2021 Чт 18:30 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
4:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
11.07.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
0:0 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
121 |
01.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:5 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
08.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
4:1 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
137 |
12.08.2021 Чт 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
3:2 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
145 |
15.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
2:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
153 |
21.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
|
4:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
161 |
28.08.2021 Сб 17:00 |
"Олимп"
(Брасовский район)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
0:4 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
04.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
3:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
177 |
12.09.2021 Вс 15:30 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:6 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
185 |
18.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
10:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
193 |
26.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
03.10.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
5:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
209 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:2 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
16.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
0:3 |
Юность
Почеп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
23.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
4:2 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|