4 |
05.05.2017 Пт 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
(Брянск)
|
3:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
09.05.2017 Вт 15:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
14.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
2:1 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
17.05.2017 Ср 18:30 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
7:1 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
21.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
0:5 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
28.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
31.05.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
5:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
04.06.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
07.06.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
10.06.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
4:8 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
18.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
5:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
26.06.2017 Пн 19:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
2:1 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
30.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
09.07.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:4 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
15.07.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
11:2 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
10.08.2017 Чт 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
6:0 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
13.08.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:0 |
УТБ Динамо (искусственное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
16.08.2017 Ср 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
3:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
19.08.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
2:9 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
22.08.2017 Вт 17:30 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
1:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
27.08.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
2:5 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
02.09.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
10.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
4:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
17.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
1:1 |
Лесная поляна
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
203 |
24.09.2017 Вс 15:30 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
3:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
214 |
01.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
1:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
04.10.2017 Ср 15:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:1 |
Камвольщик
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
220 |
08.10.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:1 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
15.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
1:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
21.10.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
|
3:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|