8 |
06.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
1:4 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
10.05.2017 Ср 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
2:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
14.05.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
18.05.2017 Чт 18:30 |
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
7:1 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
23.05.2017 Вт 18:30 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
(Брянск)
|
1:0 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
27.05.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
31.05.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:1 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
04.06.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
2:1 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
08.06.2017 Чт 19:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
1:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
11.06.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
2:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
18.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
5:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
26.06.2017 Пн 19:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
3:4 |
УТБ Динамо (искусственное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
01.07.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
|
3:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
09.07.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
2:1 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
15.07.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
05.08.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
1:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
130 |
12.08.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
15.08.2017 Вт 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
3:2 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
19.08.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"УчХоз Кокино"
(Кокино)
|
0:1 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
26.08.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
8:1 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
30.08.2017 Ср 17:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:2 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
03.09.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
0:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
188 |
10.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
1:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
16.09.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
5:0 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
20.09.2017 Ср 16:00 |
"АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
(Брянск)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
1:4 |
УТБ Динамо (искусственное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
24.09.2017 Вс 15:30 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
3:3 |
Юность
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
215 |
01.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
08.10.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"Локоть"
(Локоть)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
0:5 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
15.10.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
3:1 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
21.10.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
1:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|