5 |
03.05.2021 Пн 17:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
0:5 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
07.05.2021 Пт 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
1:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
10.05.2021 Пн 15:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Сураж"
(Суражский район)
|
2:0 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
16.05.2021 Вс 17:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
3:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
29.05.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
3:4 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
06.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
2:0 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
14.06.2021 Пн 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Престиж"
(Брянск)
|
7:1 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
20.06.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
5:1 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
29.06.2021 Вт 18:30 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:6 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
03.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
4:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
11.07.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
3:1 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
17.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
0:5 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
23.07.2021 Пт 18:30 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
1:4 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
01.08.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
6:0 |
Свень
Свень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
104 |
07.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Сураж"
(Суражский район)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
15.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
3:2 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
21.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
0:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
29.08.2021 Вс 17:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
8:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
05.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
4:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
12.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:8 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
142 |
18.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Престиж"
(Брянск)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
5:4 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
152 |
25.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
157 |
02.10.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
4:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
1:4 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
172 |
17.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
9:1 |
Навля
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
23.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
3:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|