3 |
13.05.2021 Чт 18:00 |
"Бытошь"
(Бытошь)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
1:4 |
Труд
Бытошь
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
16.05.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
4:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
22.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Рогнеда"
(Рогнедино)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
2:0 |
Центральный
Рогнедино
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
29.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ Авангард-дубль
(Клетня)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
66 |
05.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Зенит-дубль"
(Жуковка)
|
5:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
81 |
12.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
0:3 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
19.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Рогнеда"
(Рогнедино)
|
2:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
22.06.2021 Вт 18:30 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Бытошь"
(Бытошь)
|
3:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
120 |
27.06.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
2:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
03.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"ДЮСШ Авангард-дубль
(Клетня)
|
5:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
10.07.2021 Сб 18:30 |
"Зенит-дубль"
(Жуковка)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
1:4 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
162 |
18.07.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
|
2:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
181 |
08.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
2:1 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
12.08.2021 Чт 18:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
|
1:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
188 |
15.08.2021 Вс 17:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Буревестник"
(Севск)
|
3:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
197 |
23.08.2021 Пн 18:00 |
ФА "Динамо-Брянск"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
11:1 |
УТБ Динамо (искусственное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
203 |
28.08.2021 Сб 14:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Трубчевск-дубль"
(Трубчевск)
|
4:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
05.09.2021 Вс 13:00 |
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
ФА "Динамо-Брянск"
(Брянск)
|
0:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
12.09.2021 Вс 13:00 |
"Буревестник"
(Севск)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
1:6 |
Буревестник
Севск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
19.09.2021 Вс 13:00 |
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
12:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
231 |
|
"Рогнеда"
(Рогнедино)
—
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
232 |
|
"Металлург-Триумф"
(Любохна)
—
"Рогнеда"
(Рогнедино)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|