13 |
03.05.2018 Чт 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
0:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
06.05.2018 Вс 18:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
12.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
4:0 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
15.05.2018 Вт 18:00 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
0:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
19.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
2:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
22.05.2018 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
55 |
26.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
59 |
30.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
02.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"УчХоз Кокино Партиз
(Кокино)
|
2:7 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
09.06.2018 Сб 18:30 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
16.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
1:5 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
22.06.2018 Пт 19:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
4:3 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
29.06.2018 Пт 19:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
1:5 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
08.07.2018 Вс 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
6:3 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
121 |
08.08.2018 Ср 18:30 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
1:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
11.08.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
4:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
133 |
13.08.2018 Пн 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
134 |
19.08.2018 Вс 17:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
23.08.2018 Чт 17:30 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
5:1 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
149 |
26.08.2018 Вс 17:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
03.09.2018 Пн 17:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
1:3 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
08.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
2:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
173 |
15.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино Партиз
(Кокино)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
9:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
179 |
23.09.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
5:1 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
186 |
30.09.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
7:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
07.10.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
3:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
199 |
14.10.2018 Вс 14:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
1:1 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
завершён
|0
|
209 |
20.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
1:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|