6 |
02.05.2022 Пн 17:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
|
1:1 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
05.05.2022 Чт 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
0:2 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
08.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
0:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
14.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
21.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:0 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
28.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
1:5 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
05.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
3:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
12.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
7:0 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
завершён
|1
|
50 |
19.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
ФА "Динамо-Брянск"
(Брянск)
|
0:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
59 |
26.06.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
2:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
03.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
09.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
8:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
31.07.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
6:1 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
06.08.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
4:1 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
95 |
13.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
5:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
20.08.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
0:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
106 |
27.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
1:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
111 |
03.09.2022 Сб 16:30 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
2:0 |
Навля
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
10.09.2022 Сб 16:30 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
0:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
18.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
1:1 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
128 |
25.09.2022 Вс 12:00 |
ФА "Динамо-Брянск"
(Брянск)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
6:0 |
УТБ Динамо (искусственное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
137 |
02.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
0:3 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
08.10.2022 Сб 12:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
150 |
16.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
|
2:6 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|