3 |
02.05.2022 Пн 17:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
1:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
06.05.2022 Пт 18:00 |
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
10.05.2022 Вт 14:30 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
4:2 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
14.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:2 |
Урожай
Локоть
|
завершён
|0
|
29 |
22.05.2022 Вс 14:30 |
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
2:3 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
31 |
29.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
3:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
04.06.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
5:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
18.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
2:6 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
25.06.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
5:2 |
Навля
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
03.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
1:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
10.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:4 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
31.07.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
2:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
04.08.2022 Чт 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
|
2:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
87 |
07.08.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
1:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
13.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
20.08.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
0:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
76 |
28.08.2022 Вс 17:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
ФА "Динамо-Брянск"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
04.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
2:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
120 |
11.09.2022 Вс 16:30 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
0:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
24.09.2022 Сб 12:30 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
08.10.2022 Сб 12:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
4:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
133 |
16.10.2022 Вс 12:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
1:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
154 |
22.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
ФА "Динамо-Брянск"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
9:2 |
УТБ Динамо (искусственное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
30.10.2022 Вс 12:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
3:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|