1 |
10.12.2022 Сб 11:00 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:2 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
завершён
|0
|
3 |
10.12.2022 Сб 12:40 |
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
4:5 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
18.12.2022 Вс 11:50 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
5:4 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
18.12.2022 Вс 13:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
|
4:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
25.12.2022 Вс 11:50 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
4:4 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
25.12.2022 Вс 13:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
3:2 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
43 |
05.01.2023 Чт 15:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
05.01.2023 Чт 16:40 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
4:4 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
15.01.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
7:3 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
15.01.2023 Вс 15:10 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
1:3 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
22.01.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
3:0 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
65 |
22.01.2023 Вс 14:20 |
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:6 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
29.01.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:7 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
83 |
29.01.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
|
6:1 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
05.02.2023 Вс 10:50 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:2 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
05.02.2023 Вс 13:20 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:3 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
97 |
12.02.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
4:5 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
12.02.2023 Вс 14:20 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
5:7 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
18.02.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"БГИТУ"
(Брянск)
|
8:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
18.02.2023 Сб 14:20 |
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:5 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
26.02.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
|
2:6 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
26.02.2023 Вс 15:10 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
5:4 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|