1 |
24.12.2022 Сб 11:00 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
|
3:7 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
5 |
24.12.2022 Сб 14:20 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
|
2:8 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
04.01.2023 Ср 11:50 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
3:2 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
04.01.2023 Ср 14:20 |
"Комаричи"
(Комаричский район)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
4:5 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
08.01.2023 Вс 11:50 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Луч"
(Гордеевка)
|
5:0 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
08.01.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
5:5 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
15.01.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"Салют"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
4:3 |
с/з ФОК "Труд"
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
15.01.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
10:3 |
с/з ФОК "Труд"
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
52 |
21.01.2023 Сб 13:30 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Комаричи"
(Комаричский район)
|
4:2 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
21.01.2023 Сб 15:10 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
14:3 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
28.01.2023 Сб 13:30 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Мебельщик-дубль"
(Белые Берега)
|
6:3 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
28.01.2023 Сб 15:10 |
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
10:2 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
04.02.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
(Брянск)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
9:2 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
04.02.2023 Сб 14:20 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Александр-дубль"
(Дятьково)
|
0:6 |
с/з "БГАУ"
Кокино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
93 |
12.02.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Салют"
(Новозыбков)
|
5:7 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
96 |
12.02.2023 Вс 15:10 |
"Луч"
(Гордеевка)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
4:4 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
107 |
19.02.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Мебельщик-дубль"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
7:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
19.02.2023 Вс 14:20 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
|
4:10 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
112 |
24.02.2023 Пт 12:30 |
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
4:1 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
24.02.2023 Пт 14:10 |
"Александр-дубль"
(Дятьково)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
15:3 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
12.03.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
3:11 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
126 |
12.03.2023 Вс 15:10 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Локоть)
|
2:19 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|