5 |
06.05.2023 Сб 13:30 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Урожай-Голяжье"
(Отрадное)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
09.05.2023 Вт 13:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
14.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
28.05.2023 Вс 14:30 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
3:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
04.06.2023 Вс 14:00 |
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
3:6 |
Спартак
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
07.06.2023 Ср 19:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
10.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
5:4 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
17.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
25.06.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
8:1 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
29.06.2023 Чт 19:00 |
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
95 |
02.07.2023 Вс 18:30 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
08.07.2023 Сб 14:30 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
4:3 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
12.07.2023 Ср 19:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
15.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
0:4 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
125 |
29.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
(Отрадное)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
3:7 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
05.08.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
|
7:3 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
140 |
08.08.2023 Вт 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
0:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
12.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
155 |
17.08.2023 Чт 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
3:7 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
27.08.2023 Вс 17:30 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
|
10:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
170 |
03.09.2023 Вс 17:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
06.09.2023 Ср 17:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
4:0 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
185 |
09.09.2023 Сб 13:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
2:1 |
Навля
Навля
|
завершён
|0
|
200 |
15.09.2023 Пт 17:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
4:2 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
202 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
|
6:3 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
215 |
30.09.2023 Сб 11:30 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
2:6 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
29 |
04.10.2023 Ср 16:00 |
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
1:6 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
219 |
07.10.2023 Сб 12:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
230 |
15.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
2:1 |
Торпедо
Рославль
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
22.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|