4 |
09.12.2023 Сб 13:30 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
2:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
09.12.2023 Сб 15:10 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
4:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
24.12.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
2:2 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
24.12.2023 Вс 12:40 |
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
2:7 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
04.01.2024 Чт 11:00 |
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
0:6 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
04.01.2024 Чт 13:40 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
2:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
06.01.2024 Сб 12:50 |
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
1:1 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
06.01.2024 Сб 16:10 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
6:0 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
14.01.2024 Вс 14:30 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
5:0 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
14.01.2024 Вс 16:10 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
2:4 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
21.01.2024 Вс 10:50 |
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
0:1 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
21.01.2024 Вс 12:30 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
|
5:0 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
27.01.2024 Сб 12:00 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
|
7:4 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
77 |
27.01.2024 Сб 15:20 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
1:5 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
93 |
04.02.2024 Вс 13:40 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:2 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
04.02.2024 Вс 16:10 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
4:3 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
11.02.2024 Вс 11:40 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
11.02.2024 Вс 14:10 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
6:2 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
18.02.2024 Вс 13:40 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
|
1:1 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
18.02.2024 Вс 16:10 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
6:1 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
24.02.2024 Сб 11:50 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
3:7 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
24.02.2024 Сб 14:20 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
7:7 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|