9 |
09.12.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
5:7 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
09.12.2023 Сб 15:10 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
2:0 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
17.12.2023 Вс 11:00 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
4:3 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
17.12.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
3:4 |
с/з ГДК им. Д.Е. Кравцова
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
23.12.2023 Сб 14:40 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
1:1 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
23.12.2023 Сб 17:10 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
8:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
04.01.2024 Чт 11:50 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
|
3:4 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
04.01.2024 Чт 13:40 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
2:3 |
с/з "БГИТУ"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
14.01.2024 Вс 11:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
4:11 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
14.01.2024 Вс 12:40 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
6:12 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
21.01.2024 Вс 10:00 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
|
1:6 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
21.01.2024 Вс 11:40 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
4:1 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
27.01.2024 Сб 12:50 |
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
1:5 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
27.01.2024 Сб 16:10 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
|
2:2 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
03.02.2024 Сб 11:00 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
1:5 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
03.02.2024 Сб 12:40 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
3:2 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
11.02.2024 Вс 15:30 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
3:4 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
11.02.2024 Вс 18:50 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
3:2 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
18.02.2024 Вс 14:30 |
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
6:2 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
18.02.2024 Вс 16:10 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
6:1 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
25.02.2024 Вс 13:30 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
5:7 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
25.02.2024 Вс 15:10 |
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
7:5 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|