5 |
09.12.2023 Сб 13:30 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:3 |
с/з ФОК "им. В. И. Шкурного"
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
09.12.2023 Сб 16:10 |
"Луч"
(Гордеевский район)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:5 |
с/з ФОК "им. В. И. Шкурного"
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
17.12.2023 Вс 15:20 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
5:1 |
с/з ФОК "Труд"
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
16 |
17.12.2023 Вс 17:10 |
"Замишево"
(Замишево)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:2 |
с/з ФОК "Труд"
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
24.12.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:4 |
с/з ФОК "Солнечный"
Клинцы
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
24 |
24.12.2023 Вс 16:10 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Зартый"
(Мглин)
|
5:0 |
с/з ФОК "Солнечный"
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
05.01.2024 Пт 11:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Салют"
(Новозыбков)
|
5:2 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
05.01.2024 Пт 13:40 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
4:3 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
37 |
13.01.2024 Сб 14:30 |
"Салют"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:4 |
с/з ФОК "Триумф"
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
13.01.2024 Сб 17:10 |
"Зартый"
(Мглин)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:14 |
с/з ФОК "Триумф"
Сураж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
21.01.2024 Вс 11:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Замишево"
(Замишево)
|
7:5 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
21.01.2024 Вс 12:50 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
1:3 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
28.01.2024 Вс 14:20 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
4:11 |
с/з ФОК "Труд"
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
28.01.2024 Вс 16:50 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Луч"
(Гордеевский район)
|
5:5 |
с/з ФОК "Труд"
Новозыбков
|
завершён
|0
|
157 |
03.02.2024 Сб 11:40 |
"БГУ"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
6:1 |
с/з "Варяг"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
03.02.2024 Сб 14:10 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:2 |
с/з "Варяг"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
164 |
10.02.2024 Сб 13:30 |
"БГУОР-1"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
4:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
10.02.2024 Сб 15:10 |
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
5:5 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
170 |
02.03.2024 Сб 12:40 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"БГУОР-1"
(Брянск)
|
3:0 |
с/з ФОК "Солнечный"
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
168 |
02.03.2024 Сб 14:20 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"БГУ"
(Брянск)
|
4:5 |
с/з ФОК "Солнечный"
Клинцы
|
завершён
|0
|
172 |
09.03.2024 Сб 11:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
7:5 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
177 |
09.03.2024 Сб 13:30 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
|
4:8 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|