69 |
16.12.2023 Сб 14:30 |
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
6:9 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
16.12.2023 Сб 16:20 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
2:5 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
23.12.2023 Сб 14:30 |
"Александр-дубль"
(Дятьково)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
4:6 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
23.12.2023 Сб 16:20 |
"Брянконфи"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
1:4 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
06.01.2024 Сб 11:00 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Лев"
(Сельцо)
|
4:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
87 |
06.01.2024 Сб 12:50 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Александр-дубль"
(Дятьково)
|
14:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
08.01.2024 Пн 11:00 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
|
9:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
08.01.2024 Пн 13:40 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Десна"
(Жуковка)
|
9:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
13.01.2024 Сб 11:50 |
"Лев"
(Сельцо)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
1:8 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
13.01.2024 Сб 12:50 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Брянконфи"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
4:4 |
с/з "МАУ ФСК Олимп"
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
20.01.2024 Сб 11:00 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
|
2:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
20.01.2024 Сб 13:40 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
6:3 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
28.01.2024 Вс 11:00 |
"Десна"
(Жуковка)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
2:8 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
107 |
28.01.2024 Вс 12:50 |
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
2:10 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
03.02.2024 Сб 12:30 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"БГУОР-1"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
с/з "Варяг"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
03.02.2024 Сб 14:10 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:2 |
с/з "Варяг"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
161 |
10.02.2024 Сб 11:00 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"БГУ"
(Брянск)
|
6:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
10.02.2024 Сб 14:20 |
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
4:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
07.03.2024 Чт 19:00 |
"БГУОР-1"
(Брянск)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
4:14 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
09.03.2024 Сб 11:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
7:5 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
174 |
09.03.2024 Сб 12:40 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
3:9 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
169 |
09.03.2024 Сб 15:10 |
"БГУ"
(Брянск)
—
"БХЗ"
(Сельцо)
|
6:11 |
с/з СК "Электрон"
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|