7 |
07.05.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
1:5 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
10.05.2017 Ср 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
|
4:0 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
14.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
0:1 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
17.05.2017 Ср 18:30 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
0:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
01.06.2017 Чт 19:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
3:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
07.06.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Чкаловец-Сельцо"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
10.06.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
1:0 |
Камвольщик
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
17.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Заря-2"
(Стародуб)
|
5:4 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
23.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
27.06.2017 Вт 19:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
3:1 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
01.07.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
1:1 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
05.07.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
0:2 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
08.07.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Мелькрукк"
(Брянск)
|
0:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
16.07.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
5:3 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
04.08.2017 Пт 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Локомотив"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
09.08.2017 Ср 18:00 |
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
2:6 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
12.08.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
2:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
19.08.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:0 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
27.08.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
6:0 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
30.08.2017 Ср 17:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
2:3 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
159 |
10.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Чкаловец-Сельцо"
(Сельцо)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
1:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
13.09.2017 Ср 16:30 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
|
4:1 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
23.09.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"Заря-2"
(Стародуб)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
0:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
01.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
1:0 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
07.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:5 |
Центральный
Большое Полпино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
14.10.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
1:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 |
"Мелькрукк"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
0:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
28.10.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
3:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|5
|