2 |
1 тур |
29.04.2023 |
16:00 |
"Авангард"
—
"Сокол"
|
0:3 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
16 |
2 тур |
04.05.2023 |
18:00 |
"Свень"
—
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
|
1:0 |
Первый помощник |
11 |
18 |
3 тур |
08.05.2023 |
18:00 |
"Заря"
—
"Авангард"
|
2:2 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
24 |
3 тур |
11.05.2023 |
18:00 |
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
—
"Охотно"
|
1:2 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
28 |
4 тур |
14.05.2023 |
18:00 |
"Спутник"
—
"Бежица"
|
2:2 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
33 |
5 тур |
21.05.2023 |
12:00 |
"Александр"
—
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
|
4:0 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
51 |
7 тур |
27.05.2023 |
18:00 |
"Бежица"
—
"Авангард"
|
8:1 |
Второй помощник |
6 |
56 |
7 тур |
28.05.2023 |
16:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Спутник"
|
4:2 |
Второй помощник |
5 |
62 |
8 тур |
03.06.2023 |
18:00 |
"Авангард"
—
"Клинцы"
|
1:3 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
70 |
9 тур |
10.06.2023 |
18:00 |
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
—
"Сокол"
|
2:3 |
Первый помощник |
6 |
76 |
10 тур |
18.06.2023 |
18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
—
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
|
1:0 |
Второй помощник |
6 |
23 |
3 тур |
29.06.2023 |
19:00 |
"Свень"
—
"Спутник"
|
1:2 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
101 |
13 тур |
01.07.2023 |
15:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"БГУОР-АгроТрейд"
|
1:3 |
Первый помощник |
8 |
104 |
13 тур |
01.07.2023 |
18:30 |
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
—
"Сокол"
|
1:4 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
102 |
13 тур |
02.07.2023 |
18:00 |
"Спутник"
—
"Авангард"
|
2:4 |
Второй помощник |
|
112 |
14 тур |
09.07.2023 |
18:00 |
"Клинцы"
—
"Локомотив"
|
1:1 |
Первый помощник |
7 1 |
115 |
15 тур |
14.07.2023 |
19:00 |
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
—
"Бежица"
|
0:1 |
Первый помощник |
8 |
85 |
11 тур |
19.07.2023 |
19:00 |
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
—
"Авангард"
|
8:2 |
Второй помощник |
5 |
127 |
16 тур |
29.07.2023 |
18:00 |
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
—
"Клинцы"
|
3:3 |
Первый помощник |
5 1 |
136 |
17 тур |
07.08.2023 |
18:00 |
"Авангард"
—
"Мебельщик"
|
2:9 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
139 |
18 тур |
13.08.2023 |
18:00 |
"Сокол"
—
"Заря"
|
3:5 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
142 |
18 тур |
15.08.2023 |
18:00 |
"Спутник"
—
"Клинцы"
|
5:4 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
152 |
19 тур |
18.08.2023 |
18:00 |
"БГУОР-АгроТрейд"
—
"Авангард"
|
10:0 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
151 |
19 тур |
19.08.2023 |
18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
—
"Заря"
|
3:4 |
Первый помощник |
4 1 |
146 |
19 тур |
20.08.2023 |
18:00 |
"Свень"
—
"Охотно"
|
4:4 |
Первый помощник |
9 2 |
114 |
15 тур |
23.08.2023 |
18:00 |
"Свень"
—
"Клинцы"
|
3:4 |
Первый помощник |
|
159 |
20 тур |
26.08.2023 |
17:30 |
"Спутник"
—
"Свень"
|
0:5 |
Первый помощник |
|
160 |
20 тур |
27.08.2023 |
17:30 |
"Охотно"
—
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
|
1:5 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
173 |
22 тур |
02.09.2023 |
17:30 |
"Сокол"
—
"Локомотив"
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
177 |
23 тур |
09.09.2023 |
17:00 |
"Спутник"
—
"Александр"
|
1:7 |
Второй помощник |
1 1 |
178 |
23 тур |
10.09.2023 |
17:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Зенит"
|
3:0 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
120 |
15 тур |
13.09.2023 |
17:00 |
"Сокол"
—
"Мебельщик"
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
190 |
24 тур |
16.09.2023 |
16:00 |
"Сокол"
—
"Динамо-Брянск-М"
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
185 |
24 тур |
17.09.2023 |
16:00 |
"Александр"
—
"Трубчевск"
|
8:1 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
197 |
25 тур |
23.09.2023 |
15:00 |
"Свень"
—
"Авангард"
|
1:1 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
193 |
25 тур |
24.09.2023 |
15:00 |
"Зенит"
—
"Александр"
|
2:7 |
Первый помощник |
5 1 |
201 |
26 тур |
30.09.2023 |
15:00 |
"Александр"
—
"Бежица"
|
3:1 |
Второй помощник |
8 |
180 |
23 тур |
04.10.2023 |
15:00 |
"Свень"
—
"Сокол"
|
2:2 |
Второй помощник |
4 |
210 |
27 тур |
07.10.2023 |
15:00 |
"Зенит"
—
"Сокол"
|
0:7 |
Первый помощник |
4 1 |
212 |
27 тур |
08.10.2023 |
16:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Авангард"
|
1:3 |
Второй помощник |
|
227 |
29 тур |
21.10.2023 |
15:00 |
"Зенит"
—
"Авангард"
|
1:4 |
Первый помощник |
15 3 |
229 |
29 тур |
22.10.2023 |
17:00 |
"Охотно"
—
"Заря"
|
2:1 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
239 |
30 тур |
28.10.2023 |
14:00 |
"Авангард"
—
"ДФЦ А. Степина"
|
1:5 |
Второй помощник |
1 |