6 |
06.05.2023 Сб 13:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
1:2 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
09.05.2023 Вт 18:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
4:4 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
14.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Десна
Десногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
20.05.2023 Сб 14:30 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
|
3:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
34 |
28.05.2023 Вс 14:30 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
3:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
04.06.2023 Вс 14:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
2:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
56 |
07.06.2023 Ср 19:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Урожай-Голяжье"
(Отрадное)
|
1:4 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
11.06.2023 Вс 14:30 |
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
1:0 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
18.06.2023 Вс 14:30 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
1:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
24.06.2023 Сб 18:30 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
2:2 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
28.06.2023 Ср 19:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
2:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
01.07.2023 Сб 18:30 |
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
2:2 |
Спартак
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
101 |
09.07.2023 Вс 18:30 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
|
4:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
12.07.2023 Ср 19:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
15.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
0:4 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
126 |
30.07.2023 Вс 14:30 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
2:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
131 |
05.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Партизан"
(Брянск)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
09.08.2023 Ср 18:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
0:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
146 |
13.08.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
160 |
20.08.2023 Вс 18:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Торпедо"
(Рославль)
|
1:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
161 |
27.08.2023 Вс 14:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
3:2 |
Навля
Навля
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
176 |
02.09.2023 Сб 13:00 |
"Урожай-Голяжье"
(Отрадное)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
0:3 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
178 |
05.09.2023 Вт 17:30 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Спутник-дубль"
(Карачев)
|
1:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
191 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
1:2 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
17.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
0:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
206 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
6:3 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
212 |
01.10.2023 Вс 12:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"Спартак"
(Брянск)
|
1:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
221 |
08.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Брянский район)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
5:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
229 |
14.10.2023 Сб 12:00 |
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
0:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
236 |
22.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Атлант-Металлург"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|