7 |
09.12.2023 Сб 11:00 |
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
4:3 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
09.12.2023 Сб 12:40 |
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
5:7 |
с/з "ФОК им. Е. П. Синяева"
Комаричи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
17.12.2023 Вс 11:50 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:6 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
17.12.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:3 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
24.12.2023 Вс 11:50 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
|
0:11 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
24.12.2023 Вс 13:30 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
2:5 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
06.01.2024 Сб 12:00 |
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
4:2 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
06.01.2024 Сб 13:40 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
1:5 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
14.01.2024 Вс 13:40 |
"Биверс"
(Брянск)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
8:2 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
14.01.2024 Вс 16:10 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
|
2:4 |
с/з СОК "Брянск"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
21.01.2024 Вс 11:50 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
2:2 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
21.01.2024 Вс 14:20 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
|
2:5 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
27.01.2024 Сб 11:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
5:3 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
27.01.2024 Сб 12:40 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Локомотив - ПЧ-53"
(Брянск)
|
4:9 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
03.02.2024 Сб 11:00 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Пересвет"
(Брянский район)
|
1:5 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
03.02.2024 Сб 14:20 |
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
5:1 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
11.02.2024 Вс 12:30 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
5:3 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
11.02.2024 Вс 14:10 |
"БМЗ"
(Брянск)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
6:2 |
с/з "Дворец Единоборств им. А. Осипенко, зал В2"
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
18.02.2024 Вс 11:50 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
5:1 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
18.02.2024 Вс 14:20 |
"Охотно"
(Брянск)
—
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
|
6:4 |
с/з "Сокол"
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
25.02.2024 Вс 11:00 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"ТД Дружба - Комарич
(Комаричи)
|
3:3 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
25.02.2024 Вс 14:20 |
"ТСА"
(Карачев)
—
"Нива"
(Добрунь)
|
2:8 |
с/з "Десна"
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|