5 |
07.05.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
3:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
11.05.2017 Чт 18:00 |
"Чкаловец-Сельцо"
(Сельцо)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
0:5 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
14.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Заря-2"
(Стародуб)
|
0:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
17.05.2017 Ср 18:30 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
5:0 |
Центральный
Большое Полпино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
21.05.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Мелькрукк"
(Брянск)
|
1:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
28.05.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
0:0 |
Юность
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
04.06.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
07.06.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
16.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
0:5 |
Камвольщик
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
23.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
3:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
27.06.2017 Вт 19:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
3:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
01.07.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
3:1 |
Труд
Новозыбков
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
10.07.2017 Пн 19:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
|
2:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
104 |
16.07.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
0:1 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
04.08.2017 Пт 18:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
2:4 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
114 |
08.08.2017 Вт 18:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Чкаловец-Сельцо"
(Сельцо)
|
2:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
13.08.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Заря-2"
(Стародуб)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
1:5 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
20.08.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
1:9 |
Центральный
Большое Полпино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
26.08.2017 Сб 17:30 |
"Мелькрукк"
(Брянск)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
2:0 |
Юность
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
29.08.2017 Вт 17:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Локомотив"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
03.09.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
0:1 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
завершён
|0
|
157 |
10.09.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
6:1 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
24.09.2017 Вс 15:30 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Штурм"
(Брянск)
|
10:0 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
01.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
1:0 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
07.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
5:3 |
Труд
Дубровка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
15.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Новозыбков"
(Новозыбков)
|
5:0 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
22.10.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"Профильпром"
(Дятьково)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
1:10 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
28.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
3:3 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|