12 |
02.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:3 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
05.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
|
0:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
11.05.2018 Пт 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
16.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
5:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
19.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:1 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
22.05.2018 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
|
3:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
56 |
26.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
29.05.2018 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
|
3:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
03.06.2018 Вс 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
2:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
09.06.2018 Сб 18:30 |
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:2 |
Юность
Кокино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
13.06.2018 Ср 18:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"УчХоз Кокино Партиз
(Кокино)
|
0:4 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
09.07.2018 Пн 19:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:1 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
13.07.2018 Пт 19:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
2:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|3
|
87 |
16.07.2018 Пн 19:00 |
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
4:2 |
Ипуть
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
28.07.2018 Сб 18:00 |
"Спарта"
(Белая Березка)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
3:0 |
Спарта
Белая Березка
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
07.08.2018 Вт 18:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
1:2 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
14.08.2018 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
3:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
18.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
22.08.2018 Ср 17:30 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
1:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
26.08.2018 Вс 17:00 |
"Металлург-Керамик"
(Любохна)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:3 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
161 |
04.09.2018 Вт 17:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
1:4 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
09.09.2018 Вс 16:00 |
"Медведь"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:3 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
175 |
15.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
0:6 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
23.09.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"БГАУ"
(Кокино)
|
4:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
188 |
30.09.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"УчХоз Кокино Партиз
(Кокино)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
2:1 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
192 |
07.10.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Пролетарий"
(Сураж)
|
2:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|
201 |
14.10.2018 Вс 14:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
20.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Дятьково)
|
1:1 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
завершён
|0
|