3 |
13.05.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Выгоничи"
(Выгоничи)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
3:0 |
Юность
Выгоничи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
20.05.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
1:3 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
24.05.2017 Ср 18:30 |
"Жирятино"
(Жирятино)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:1 |
Жирятинская СОШ
Жирятино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
04.06.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Титовка"
(Титовка)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
4:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
07.06.2017 Ср 19:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Кварцит"
(Бытошь)
|
0:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
24.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
0:5 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
02.07.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Мичуринский"
(Мичуринский)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:3 |
Мичуринский
Мичуринский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
08.07.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Буря"
(Кокино)
|
2:6 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
29.07.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Выгоничи"
(Выгоничи)
|
5:4 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
01.08.2017 Вт 18:00 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
3:2 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
05.08.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Жирятино"
(Жирятино)
|
1:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
08.08.2017 Вт 18:00 |
"Кварцит"
(Бытошь)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:1 |
Труд
Бытошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
12.08.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Титовка"
(Титовка)
|
1:3 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
20.08.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
6:1 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
27.08.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Мичуринский"
(Мичуринский)
|
0:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
03.09.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Буря"
(Кокино)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:3 |
Скуратово
Скуратово
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|