7 |
03.05.2021 Пн 17:00 |
"Сураж"
(Суражский район)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Триумф
Сураж
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
06.05.2021 Чт 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
|
2:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
10.05.2021 Пн 17:00 |
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
3:3 |
МБУ ФОК Погарского района
Погар
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
15.05.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
|
6:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
30.05.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
|
3:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
05.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
5:2 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
12.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
|
3:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
20.06.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:5 |
БГИТУ
Брянск
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
70 |
26.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
0:3 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
29.06.2021 Вт 18:30 |
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:6 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
03.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Престиж"
(Брянск)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:5 |
Урожай
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
11.07.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
|
0:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
91 |
17.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
|
1:2 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
98 |
31.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Сураж"
(Суражский район)
|
1:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
08.08.2021 Вс 18:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Радогощ"
(Погар)
|
5:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
14.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Глинищево"
(Глинищево)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:4 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
21.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
"Атлант"
(Новые Дарковичи)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:6 |
Литейщик
Любохна
|
завершён
|0
|
126 |
29.08.2021 Вс 17:30 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Урожай"
(Отрадное)
|
8:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
04.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Навля"
(Навлинский район)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:5 |
Навля
Навля
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
12.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"ДТЛ-Добрунь"
(Добрунь)
|
3:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
18.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Мебельщик-1983"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:1 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
26.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
0:0 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
161 |
02.10.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:0 |
Свень
Свень
|
завершён
|0
|
162 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Престиж"
(Брянск)
|
4:1 |
МАУ ФОК Глинищево
Глинищево
|
завершён
|0
|
175 |
16.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
"ПолПинка"
(Большое Полпино)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
1:6 |
имени Брянских Партизан
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
182 |
23.10.2021 Сб 13:30 |
"Дубровка"
(Дубровка)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
0:3 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|