8 |
30.04.2022 Сб 17:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
|
4:6 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
04.05.2022 Ср 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
|
1:6 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
10.05.2022 Вт 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
|
3:3 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
15.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
22.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:0 |
ФОК
Белые Берега
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
29.05.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
|
0:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
04.06.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:1 |
Авангард
Клетня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
12.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
|
3:1 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
19.06.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:3 |
Зенит
Жуковка
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
22.06.2022 Ср 19:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
|
7:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
25.06.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
|
3:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
28.06.2022 Вт 19:00 |
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
02.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
|
3:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
09.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:4 |
Нерусса
Трубчевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
17.07.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Свень"
(Свень)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:2 |
Свень
Свень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
30.07.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Заря"
(Стародуб)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
3:5 |
Заря
Стародуб
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
06.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Спутник"
(Карачев)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
6:0 |
Снежеть
Карачев
|
завершён
|0
|
143 |
09.08.2022 Вт 18:00 |
"Сокол"
(Сельцо)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:0 |
Сокол
Сельцо
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
13.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"АгроТрейд"
(Брянск)
|
1:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
21.08.2022 Вс 18:00 |
"Штурм - БГУОР"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
0:6 |
Урожай
Добрунь
|
завершён
|0
|
164 |
28.08.2022 Вс 17:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Мебельщик"
(Белые Берега)
|
1:7 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
173 |
03.09.2022 Сб 16:30 |
"Александр"
(Дятьково)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:3 |
Кристалл
Дятьково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
10.09.2022 Сб 16:30 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Авангард"
(Клетня)
|
3:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
188 |
17.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
"Спартак"
(Почеп)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
2:4 |
Юность
Почеп
|
завершён
|0
|
198 |
25.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Зенит"
(Жуковка)
|
5:4 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|1
|
203 |
02.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Бежица"
(Брянск)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
4:1 |
Десна (естественное)
Брянск
|
завершён
|0
|
215 |
08.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Охотно"
(Брянский район)
|
2:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
224 |
15.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Трубчевск"
(Трубчевск)
|
4:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|0
|
226 |
23.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
"Клинцы"
(Клинцы)
—
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Солнечный
Клинцы
|
завершён
|1
|
233 |
29.10.2022 Сб 14:00 |
"Локомотив"
(Унеча)
—
"Свень"
(Свень)
|
2:2 |
Электрон
Унеча
|
завершён
|3
|